Кубок В.И. Мельника 2022

С 26 по 28 августа в Минской области (Беларусь) проводится международный турнир по воднолыжному спорту: мемориал В. И. Мельника — III этап Кубка Содружества.

Место проведения соревнований: Волковичское водохранилище, Минская область, Беларусь.

Concord Cup III — Individual classification

Concord Cup III

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Yuranava Maryia BLR
BLR
 
1,00/52/12.00 1,00/52/13.00 875,00 875,00
2 Kazelskaya Nadzeya BLR
BLR
 
2,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25 714,29 714,29
3 Revotska Kseniya BLR
BLR
 
4,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/14.25 714,29 714,29
4 Bakach Palina BLR
BLR
 
2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 678,57 678,57
4 Niahotskaya Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 678,57 678,57
4 Sankevich Anastasiya BLR
BLR
 
3,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/14.25 678,57 678,57
7 Revotska Milana BLR
BLR
 
2,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/16.00 678,57 678,57
8 Batanova Victoria RUS
RUS
 
3,25/52/14.25 3,50/52/16.00 700,89 700,89
9 Tsukanava Ksenia BLR
BLR
 
5,00/52   517,86 517,86
10 Bychkouskaya Amaliya BLR
BLR
 
4,00/52     500,00
11 Zakharchenia Zlata BLR
BLR
 
3,00/52   482,14 482,14
12 Vernikouskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
1,50/52   455,36 455,36
13 Boyko Yunia BLR
BLR
 
2,00/49     357,14
14 Chaunionak Sofia BLR
BLR
 
6,00/43   214,29 214,29

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Ivanou Fiodar BLR
BLR
 
4,50/55/18.25 1,50/55/16.00 562,50 562,50
2 Kadzinets Daniil BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/18.25 571,43 571,43
3 Katsapau Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
3,50/52 2,00/55/18.25   464,29
4 Siarhei Hleb BLR
BLR
 
1,00/55/14.25 5,00/52 660,71 660,71
5 Shevyakhov Gennady RUS
RUS
 
2,00/52 3,50/52   383,93
6 Zhokhov Valerii RUS
RUS
 
2,00/49     250,00
7 Tubalets Mikita BLR
BLR
 
1,00/49   232,14 232,14
8 Mashchenka Ivan BLR
BLR
 
3,50/40      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
1,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00 660,00 660,00
2 Terebikhina Daria RUS
RUS
 
0,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/14.25   610,00
3 Mitrokhina Lidiia RUS
RUS
 
5,50/55/16.00 3,50/55/18.25 470,00 470,00

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS
RUS
 
2,50/58/13.00 5,00/58/13.00 660,38 660,38
2 Khamianntovskii Fiodar BLR
BLR
 
1,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00   641,51
3 Ukolov Anton BLR
BLR
 
1,00/58/14.25 0,00/58/14.25   471,70
4 Markizov Arseniy RUS
RUS
 
3,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/18.25   622,64
5 Nikolaev Egor RUS
RUS
 
2,00/58/18.25 2,50/55/18.25   264,15
6 Filipenko Artem RUS
RUS
 
2,00/55/18.25     150,94
7 Semavin Saveli BLR
BLR
 
0,00/49      

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 3,50/55/12.00)
735,04 735,04
2 Shevkunova Alisa RUS
RUS
 
3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 0,50/55/12.00)
  735,04
3 Balashova Mila RUS
RUS
 
2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   666,67
4 Komarova Ksenia RUS
RUS
 
1,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   658,12
5 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 632,48 632,48
6 Renard-Koktish Anna RUS
RUS
 
2,25/55/13.00     551,28
7 Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/13.00   547,01 547,01
7 Khukhrakova Irina BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/13.00   547,01 547,01
9 Valchuk Ellina BLR
BLR
 
1,50/55/14.25     435,90

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Kamyshenko Sergey RUS
RUS
 
0,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   720,00
2 Kazlowski Alexander BLR
BLR
 
5,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25   752,00
3 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
4,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 640,00 640,00
4 Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
2,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 616,00 616,00
5 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
3,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/13.00 624,00 624,00
6 Martynov Denis RUS
RUS
 
1,00/58/12.00     592,00
7 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
2,50/58/13.00   520,00 520,00
8 Straltsou Ilya BLR
BLR
 
2,50/58/14.25   424,00 424,00
9 Arinushkin Danila RUS
RUS
 
4,50/55/18.25   72,00 72,00

Over 35 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Zhokhova Irina RUS
RUS
 
3,00/52 4,00/52   105,26
2 Fomicheva Ksenia RUS
RUS
 
4,00/49 0,50/52   13,16

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS
RUS
 
4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   93,02
2 Linkov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
5,00/55/14.25 5,00/49   395,35

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Yuranava Maryia BLR
BLR
 
3940 4530 854,72 854,72
2 Tsukanava Ksenia BLR
BLR
 
3530 3610 681,13 681,13
3 Vernikouskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
2260 2860 539,62 539,62
4 Batanova Victoria RUS
RUS
 
2620 2780 524,53 524,53
5 Sankevich Anastasiya BLR
BLR
 
3120 2500 588,68 588,68
6 Niahotskaya Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
2760 2350 520,75 520,75
7 Boyko Yunia BLR
BLR
 
2050 1900   386,79
8 Bakach Palina BLR
BLR
 
2110 910 398,11 398,11
9 Batanova Snezhana RUS
RUS
 
2000     377,36
10 Barinova Elizaveta RUS
RUS
 
1820     343,40
11 Kazelskaya Nadzeya BLR
BLR
 
1780   335,85 335,85
12 Revotska Kseniya BLR
BLR
 
1400   264,15 264,15
13 Revotska Milana BLR
BLR
 
940   177,36 177,36
14 Zakharchenia Zlata BLR
BLR
 
660   124,53 124,53
15 Chaunionak Sofia BLR
BLR
 
550   103,77 103,77

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Ilyin Konstantin RUS
RUS
 
2340 3030   457,01
2 Shevyakhov Gennady RUS
RUS
 
2700 2990   450,98
3 Siarhei Hleb BLR
BLR
 
2190 2590 390,65 390,65
4 Mitrokhin Rostislav RUS
RUS
 
3640 2020   549,02
5 Mashchenka Ivan BLR
BLR
 
2700 1860 407,24 407,24
6 Katsapau Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
1920     289,59
7 Ivanou Fiodar BLR
BLR
 
1880   283,56 283,56
8 Tubalets Mikita BLR
BLR
 
1480   223,23 223,23
9 Kadzinets Daniil BLR
BLR
 
1140   171,95 171,95
10 Shevyakhov Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
1080     162,90

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
5800 5170 555,56 555,56
2 Mitrokhina Lidiia RUS
RUS
 
3220 3100 308,43 308,43
3 Nikolaeva Anna RUS
RUS
 
2710 2710   259,58

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS
RUS
 
4520 5590 463,90 463,90
2 Semavin Saveli BLR
BLR
 
3640 4790 397,51 397,51
3 Filipenko Artem RUS
RUS
 
4140 4050   343,57

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
7320 7680 682,06 682,06
2 Beliakova Mariya BLR
BLR
 
6320 7340   651,87
3 Khukhrakova Irina BLR
BLR
 
4320 4600 408,53 408,53
4 Churakova Tatiana RUS
RUS
 
5150 3650   457,37
5 Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
4850 3030 430,73 430,73
6 Politova Varvara RUS
RUS
 
4130     366,79
7 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
2970     263,77
8 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
2230   198,05 198,05
8 Valchuk Ellina BLR
BLR
 
2230     198,05
10 Ivashneva Victoria RUS
RUS
 
1800     159,86

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
8610 8600 684,96 684,96
2 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
8790 8230   699,28
3 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
6780 7800 620,53 620,53
4 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
7750 7370 616,55 616,55
5 Lipatov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
6440 5400   512,33
6 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
6290   500,40 500,40
7 Arinushkin Danila RUS
RUS
 
3360   267,30 267,30
8 Straltsou Ilya BLR
BLR
 
1920   152,74 152,74

Over 35 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Sinitsyna Elena RUS
RUS
 
2930 3590   598,33

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Yuranava Maryia BLR
BLR
 
25,1m 27,1m 1005,00 1005,00
2 Bakach Palina BLR
BLR
 
21,8m 22,3m 765,00 765,00
3 Batanova Victoria RUS
RUS
 
18,0m 18,6m 580,00 580,00
4 Revotska Milana BLR
BLR
 
17,1m 18,3m 565,00 565,00
5 Sankevich Anastasiya BLR
BLR
 
16,6m 17,0m 500,00 500,00
6 Tsukanava Ksenia BLR
BLR
 
16,5m 16,9m 495,00 495,00
7 Kazelskaya Nadzeya BLR
BLR
 
16,4m   470,00 470,00
8 Revotska Kseniya BLR
BLR
 
14,8m   390,00 390,00
9 Niahotskaya Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
14,7m   385,00 385,00
10 Zakharchenia Zlata BLR
BLR
 
12,6m   280,00 280,00
11 Chaunionak Sofia BLR
BLR
 
12,3m   265,00 265,00
12 Vernikouskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
9,7m   135,00 135,00

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Kadzinets Daniil BLR
BLR
 
25,3m 27,8m 703,56 703,56
2 Siarhei Hleb BLR
BLR
 
23,5m 26,9m 667,98 667,98
3 Mashchenka Ivan BLR
BLR
 
20,0m 20,8m 426,88 426,88
4 Ivanou Fiodar BLR
BLR
 
19,5m 20,4m 411,07 411,07
5 Tubalets Mikita BLR
BLR
 
14,3m 16,3m 249,01 249,01

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
36,7m 36,4m 718,18 718,18
2 Mitrokhina Lidiia RUS
RUS
 
31,3m 32,3m 584,85 584,85

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Semavin Saveli BLR
BLR
 
37,0m 37,6m 450,13 450,13
2 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS
RUS
 
35,2m 32,9m 388,75 388,75

Open Women Jump Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Turets Irina BLR
BLR
 
43,8m 45,2m   651,27
2 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
42,8m 42,7m 595,84 595,84
3 Khukhrakova Irina BLR
BLR
 
37,5m 39,0m 508,08 508,08
4 Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
37,4m 38,5m 496,54 496,54
5 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
33,7m 37,3m 468,82 468,82

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Not homologated — 26.08.2022 — 28.08.2022
  Name Country Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
59,6m 59,7m 662,21 662,21
2 Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
53,2m 55,1m 574,43 574,43
3 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
53,5m 54,5m 562,98 562,98
4 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
53,6m 51,9m   545,80
5 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
48,1m 51,1m 498,09 498,09
6 Straltsou Ilya BLR
BLR
 
40,8m   301,53 301,53
7 Sheleshnev Dmitriy RUS
RUS
 
33,7m     166,03
8 Arinushkin Danila RUS
RUS
 
26,9m   36,26 36,26