Результаты Кубка Беларуси (катер) 01.06.2019 — 02.06.2019 по водным лыжам

Кубок Беларуси (катер) 01.06.2019 — 02.06.2019 оз.Люхово

Полная таблица результатов (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

Belskaya Maryia

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

0.50/55/12.00

2.00/55/12.00

1000.00

2

Hvozdzeva Sofya

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

3.00/55/13.00

1.00/55/12.00

973.68

3

Dziadok Yelizaveta

Minskaya obl.

-17 F

1.00/55/13.00

3.50/55/14.25

815.79

4

Khukhrakova Irina

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

4.50/55/14.25

750.00

5

Yuranova Mariya

*Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

4.50/52

1.50/49

276.32

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

Lapkouski Kiryl

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 M

4.25/58/13.00

2.00/58/12.00

1000.00

2

Mazurkevich Vasiliy

Minskaya obl.

-17 M

3.00/58/13.00

3.00/58/13.00

868.42

3

Malinovskii Nikita

*Vitebskaya obl.

-17 M

2.50/58/18.25

4.00/58/18.25

421.05

4

Semavin Savely

*Vitebskaya obl.

-17 M

3.00/58/18.25

3.00/58/18.25

394.74

5

Ukolau Anton

*Minskaya obl.

-17 M

2.00/58/18.25

368.42

6

Bakach Aliaksandr

Minskaya obl.

-17 M

2.50/55/18.25

5.00/49

223.68

7

Khatkouski Maksim

Minskaya obl.

-17 M

2.50/49

4.50/49

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

Kisialiova Katsiaryna

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope F

2.00/55/12.00

2.00/55/12.00

1000.00

2

Charnyshova Luiza

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope F

1.50/55/13.00

5.00/55/14.25

828.95

3

Valuiskaya Lizaveta

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope F

0.50/55/14.25

4.50/55/14.25

750.00

4

Artsiomava Aryna

Minskaya obl.

Ope F

1.00/55/14.25

2.00/55/14.25

684.21

Open Men Slalom Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

Marozau Artsiom

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope M

1.50/58/11.25

4.00/58/11.25

1000.00

2

Mikhilau Aliaksandr

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope M

0.50/58/12.00

2.00/58/11.25

956.52

3

Shpak Stepan

Minskaya obl.

Ope M

0.50/58/12.00

3.00/58/12.00

847.83

4

Petrenko Stefan

Minskaya obl.

Ope M

4.50/58/14.25

5.00/58/18.25

619.57

5

Danisheuski Sergey

Minskaya obl.

Ope M

3.00/55/18.25

0.50/58/16.00

402.17

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

Hvozdzeva Sofya

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

6080

5280

1000.00

2

Kozelskaya Mariya

*Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

5290

2590

870.07

3

Khukhrakova Irina

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

4020

5240

861.84

4

Belskaya Maryia

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

4220

5020

825.66

5

Dziadok Yelizaveta

Minskaya obl.

-17 F

3380

4480

736.84

6

Yuranova Mariya

*Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

2180

2300

378.29

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

Lapkouski Kiryl

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 M

7300

8460

1000.00

2

Semavin Savely

*Vitebskaya obl.

-17 M

4540

5060

598.11

3

Mazurkevich Vasiliy

Minskaya obl.

-17 M

4200

2720

496.45

4

Khatkouski Maksim

Minskaya obl.

-17 M

3610

1910

426.71

5

Malinovskii Nikita

*Vitebskaya obl.

-17 M

3110

1800

367.61

6

Bakach Aliaksandr

Minskaya obl.

-17 M

2070

2230

263.59

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

Kisialiova Katsiaryna

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope F

7300

1000.00

2

Beliakova Mariya

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope F

7120

6730

975.34

3

Charnyshova Luiza

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope F

4760

5960

816.44

4

Valuiskaya Lizaveta

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope F

4640

5060

693.15

5

Artsiomava Aryna

Minskaya obl.

Ope F

4150

0

568.49

Open Men Tricks Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

Marozau Artsiom

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope M

9130

1000.00

2

Shpak Stepan

Minskaya obl.

Ope M

8890

7930

973.71

3

Mikhilau Aliaksandr

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope M

8870

8870

971.52

4

Petrenko Stefan

Minskaya obl.

Ope M

4870

5170

566.27

5

Danisheuski Sergey

Minskaya obl.

Ope M

2870

2720

314.35

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

Khukhrakova Irina

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

33.8m

32.3m

1000.00

2

Belskaya Maryia

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

32.3m

30.6m

927.88

3

Hvozdzeva Sofya

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

30.3m

31.6m

894.23

4

Kozelskaya Mariya

*Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

28.5m

29.9m

812.50

5

Dziadok Yelizaveta

Minskaya obl.

-17 F

18.2m

18.6m

269.23

6

Yuranova Mariya

*Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

0.00m

0.00m

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

Lapkouski Kiryl

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 M

40.5m

40.3m

1000.00

2

Mazurkevich Vasiliy

Minskaya obl.

-17 M

39.7m

38.7m

960.98

3

Malinovskii Nikita

*Vitebskaya obl.

-17 M

29.4m

28.2m

458.54

4

Khatkouski Maksim

Minskaya obl.

-17 M

22.6m

22.6m

126.83

5

Bakach Aliaksandr

Minskaya obl.

-17 M

19.7m

20.9m

43.90

6

Semavin Savely

*Vitebskaya obl.

-17 M

19.4m

18.5m

Open Ladies Jump Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

Charnyshova Luiza

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope F

40.4m

1000.00

2

Kisialiova Katsiaryna

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope F

36.2m

37.4m

871.79

3

Valuiskaya Lizaveta

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope F

34.3m

34.2m

739.32

4

Artsiomava Aryna

Minskaya obl.

Ope F

16.1m

17.7m

29.91

Open Men Jump Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

Shpak Stepan

Minskaya obl.

Ope M

41.1m

50.3m

1000.00

2

Marozau Artsiom

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope M

50.0m

47.0m

988.14

3

Mikhilau Aliaksandr

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope M

47.0m

46.8m

869.57

4

Petrenko Stefan

Minskaya obl.

Ope M

43.1m

43.6m

735.18

5

Danisheuski Sergey

Minskaya obl.

Ope M

21.1m

22.8m

Chief Judge Deviatovski Oleg

Homologator Kalamiyets Yuliya

Scorer Henova Volha

 

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Hvozdzeva Sofya

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

973.68

1000.00

963.73

2937.41

2

Belskaya Maryia

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

1000.00

950.76

911.92

2862.68

3

Khukhrakova Irina

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 F

750.00

992.42

1000.00

2742.42

4

Dziadok Yelizaveta

Minskaya obl.

-17 F

723.68

848.48

290.16

1862.32

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Lapkouski Kiryl

Vitebskaya obl.

-17 M

901.32

862.88

1009.85

3000.00

2

Mazurkevich Vasiliy

Minskaya obl.

-17 M

868.42

496.45

970.44

2499.82

3

Malinovskii Nikita

*Vitebskaya obl.

-17 M

381.58

367.61

463.05

1307.93

4

Semavin Savely

*Vitebskaya obl.

-17 M

394.74

536.64

1059.88

5

Khatkouski Maksim

Minskaya obl.

-17 M

426.71

128.08

621.35

6

Bakach Aliaksandr

Minskaya obl.

-17 M

223.68

244.68

531.74

Open Ladies Overall Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Kisialiova Katsiaryna

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope F

1000.00

1224.83

941.18

2820.51

2

Charnyshova Luiza

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope F

828.95

798.66

1147.06

2481.00

3

Valuiskaya Lizaveta

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope F

750.00

848.99

843.14

2442.13

4

Artsiomava Aryna

Minskaya obl.

Ope F

657.89

696.31

1226.38

Open Men Overall Results

Name

Team

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Marozau Artsiom

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope M

945.65

1029.31

988.14

3000.00

2

Mikhilau Aliaksandr

Vitebskaya obl.

Ope M

956.52

1000.00

861.66

2818.18

3

Shpak Stepan

Minskaya obl.

Ope M

847.83

894.02

1000.00

2741.85

4

Petrenko Stefan

Minskaya obl.

Ope M

619.57

549.04

715.42

1912.58

5

Danisheuski Sergey

Minskaya obl.

Ope M

402.17

306.65

708.82

Chief Judge Deviatovski Oleg

Homologator Kalamiyets Yuliya

Scorer Henova Volha

 

Оставьте ответ